Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit 12-Fiber MPO to LC OS2 Plenum Ribbon Fiber Cable, Aqua, 13ft

  • Panduit
  • 34894241
  • F9TRP5NQSSNF013
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$580.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: MPO single-mode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 13.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty