Panduit 12-Fiber MPO-MPO OS1 OS2 Singlemode Plenum Fiber Cable, Yellow, 200ft

  • Panduit
  • 34136985
  • F9TYP5E5EAAF200
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$802.95
  • Network
  • MPO single-mode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 200.00ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies allow for rapid deployment of high-density permanent links in a single assembly for data center applications requiring quick infrastructure deployment, such as main, horizontal, and zone distribution areas. These trunk cable assemblies optimize cable routing requirements to ensure efficient use of pathway space and significantly reduce installation time and cost.
03