Panduit 12-Fiber MPO-MPO OM4 Multimode Plenum Fiber Cable, Aqua, 7ft

  • Panduit
  • 34126074
  • FZTRP5N5NANF007
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$412.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 7.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty