Panduit 12-Fiber MPO-MPO OM4 Multimode Plenum Fiber Cable, Aqua, 14ft

  • Panduit
  • 34126066
  • FZTRP5N5NANF014
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$438.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 14.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty