Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

Netpatibles SC-SC OS1 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable, 2m

  • Netpatibles
  • 32192502
  • FDEBUBUV3Y2M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$21.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty