Netpatibles LC-SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

  • Netpatibles
  • 32192060
  • FDCAPBPV2A2M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$18.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty