Netpatibles LC-SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 2m

  • Netpatibles
  • 34378829
  • FDBAPBPV2O2M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$17.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty