Netpatibles LC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 1m

  • Netpatibles
  • 34540566
  • FDBAPBPV2O1M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$16.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty