Netpatibles LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 15m

  • Netpatibles
  • 32192174
  • FDDAPAPV2A15M-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$47.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 49.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty