Netpatibles LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 25m

  • Netpatibles
  • 32192094
  • FDCAPAPV2A25M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$57.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 82.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty