Netpatibles LC-LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m

  • Netpatibles
  • 32192238
  • FDBAPAPV2O5M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$20.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty