Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad T480s, Save $409

Netpatibles LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable, Aqua, 2m

  • Netpatibles
  • 34569131
  • FDDAPAPV2A2M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$19.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty