Netpatibles Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, 62.5 125, Multi-Mode, 3m

  • Netpatibles
  • 34008692
  • FDAAPBPV2O3M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$18.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 10.00 ft
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
10