Netpatibles 10GbE 850nm MM SFP+ Transceiver

  • Netpatibles
  • 33926723
  • FTLX8571D3BCL-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$45.00
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10.3Gbps
The Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW LC multi-mode plug-in transceiver module has a distance of up to 980 feet.
04