Netgear ProSafe 10GB LR SFP+LC GBIC

  • NETGEAR
  • 10988032
  • AXM762-10000S
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$799.99
The ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC from Netgear provides an LC connector for your 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module. Drive 10Gigabit Ethernet distances up to 10km using SMF single mode fiber cables.