Manhattan SC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 3m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31862404
  • 511308
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$13.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Warranty: 10 Years
The Intellinet Network Solutions fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.