Manhattan LC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 20m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31880346
  • 472975
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$22.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
The Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.