Manhattan LC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31862130
  • 471312
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$9.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
10