Manhattan LC-ST 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31862746
  • 470445
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$14.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
The Intellinet Network Solutions fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.