Manhattan LC-ST 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31862535
  • 470438
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$11.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
The Intellinet Network Solutions fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.