Manhattan LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 3m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31862421
  • 750066
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$11.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Fiber optic cable can be installed in areas with electromagnetic interference (EMI). This includes areas around utility lines, power-carrying lines and railroad tracks. Fiber is also ideal for areas of high lightning-strike incidence.