Lenovo LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 3m

  • Lenovo
  • 19910442
  • 00MN505
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$52.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 9.8ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
This fiber optical cable is made for use with Brocade Fibre Channel switches.
07