LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 10m

  • E-Net
  • 31188034
  • LC2-OM4-10M-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$40.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime