LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 15m

  • E-Net
  • 31168359
  • LC2-OM4-15M-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$49.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 49.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime