Kramer SC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable, 10m

  • Kramer Electronics
  • 32405096
  • C-SC/SC/OM4-33
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$32.95
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty