Intellinet 10GE SFP Mini GBIC Multi-mode Transceiver Module

  • Intellinet
  • 32061166
  • 507462
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$146.65
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This line of Intellinet enhanced small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceivers provide customers with a combination of high-performance and affordability. These SFP+ transceiver modules come in a metal housing that reduces electromagnetic interference and increases their durability.
08