IMC SFP Module 100Base-FX SM 30KM LC Connector

  • IMC Networks
  • 32554761
  • SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$128.44
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty