IMC IE-SFP 155, SINGLE-STRAND FIBER

  • IMC Networks
  • 15637434
  • 808-38530
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$248.13
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 155Mbps
Interfaces/ports - 100Base-FX

Data transfer rate - 100Mbps fast Ethernet

Connectivity media - single-mode fiber 100Base-FX