HPE Fiber Channel Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, 1m

Ordering Information
$79.00
  • Fibre Channel Network
  • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.3ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: N/A
This multimode fiber channnel cable features LC male connectors and is made for use with the HPE StorageWorks 4.16 Full SAN Switch.