GLC-LH-SM SMF LC

  • E-Net
  • 31182724
  • GLC-LH-SM-ENT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$70.20
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LH, Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
This Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC with LC connector and LX/LH transceiver is built with only top-grade components and is designed for Cisco's CSS 11500 Series Content Services Switch.
08