Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

100BaseZX SFP GBIC Transceiver (Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX)

  • E-Net
  • 31183330
  • GLC-FE-100ZX-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$265.04
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
The GLC-FE-100ZX-AX is a Cisco compatible SFP fiber transceiver used in 100BASE networks. This SFP transceiver with a dual LC connection supports SMF, with a 80km maximum link span distance.