Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

1000Base-SX SFP LC 850nm 500m Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

  • E-Net
  • 35116960
  • EX-SFP-1GE-SX-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$94.02
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty