Foundry 40GBASE-LM4 QSFP + 160M OM4 MMF 2KM SMF

  • Foundry Networks
  • 18545113
  • 40G-QSFP-LM4
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty