Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

Foundry 100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC MMF,LC CONNECTOR,

  • Foundry Networks
  • 34913043
  • E1MG-100FX-A
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$192.51
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
  • Networking Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty