Fortinet FortiTap 40G Multimode Y-Cable (3m)

  • Fortinet
  • 18117872
  • FTP-40YM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Network
  • MPO multi-mode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.00m
This is a 3 meter FortiTap 40G multimode Y-Cable with one female MPO to two female MPO connectors.