Finisar XCVR, QSFP, 4X 10.5Gbps ,40GBASE-SR4,300 400M MMF, LIMITING, XLPPI ELEC

  • Finisar
  • 32434217
  • FTL410QD3C
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$326.44
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 41.2Gbps
Finisar's FTL410QD3C QSFP+ optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links over parallel multimode fiber.