Finisar XCVR, QSFP, 140M ON OM3 160M ON OM4 1KM ON SMF, 40GE OVER MMF & SM

  • Finisar
  • 32440326
  • FTL4C3QE1C
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty