Deal of the Week: Samsung Monitor Now $119.99, Save 31%

Finisar 10GBase-LR LW 1000Base-LX Dual Rate 10km 1310nm SM SFP+ Transceiver

  • Finisar
  • 34972369
  • FTLX1475D3BCV
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$111.02
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX, Ethernet 10GBase-LR, Ethernet 10GBase-LW
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10.5 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty