F5 Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x LC Duplex Active Optical Cable, 10m

  • F5 Networking
  • 35103190
  • F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
  • Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty