Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Extreme Networks 100Base-FX IR SFP SMF LC Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Extreme Networks
  • 34930986
  • 100FX-SFP-IR-OM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$263.32 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
  • Networking Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty