Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Extreme Networks 1000Base-LX SFP SMF LC Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Extreme Networks
  • 34931196
  • 1G-SFP-LX-OM
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$837.64 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty