Deal of the Week: C2G USB-C Dock, Save 33% and Ships Free

Extreme Networks 1000Base-LX SFP SMF LC Transceiver

  • Extreme Networks
  • 34931217
  • 1G-SFP-LX-OM-T
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$819.66
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty