Edge 10GBASE-SR MMF LC 850NM 300M SFP+ Transceiver

  • Edge Memory
  • 34336186
  • F5-UPG-SFPP-R-EM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$297.60
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty