Edge 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF, 1310NM, 10KM Transceiver

  • Edge Memory
  • 34336135
  • AA1419015-E5-EM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$54.00
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty