Dell LC-LC Multimode Fiber Cable, 5m

  • Dell
  • 32313811
  • 470-AAYU
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$41.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 16.4 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration.