Corning LC-LC OM3 50 125 Multimode Fiber Cable, 7m

  • Corning
  • 33941931
  • 050502T5120007M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$51.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
Every termination is tested to ensure the highest in network performance. Corning proprietary manufacturing processes and advanced technology result in unsurpassed product consistency. Integrated developer and manufacturer of cable, connectors and fiber to ensure overall cable assembly performance.