Corning LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, 5m

  • Corning
  • 33941915
  • 050502T5120003M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$46.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations.