Comtrol SFP MOD EXT TEMP SMF 125MBPS 30KM FIBER

  • Comtrol
  • 30789348
  • 1200058
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$109.69
  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 125Mbps
Comtrol offers the 30KM SFP transceiver along with a variety SFP transceivers for use with the RocketLinx family of Ethernet switches.
04