Comprehensive LC-SC 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

  • Comprehensive Cable
  • 18744340
  • LC-SC-MM-10M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$54.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime