Comprehensive LC-SC 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Cable, Orange, 2m

  • Comprehensive Cable
  • 18744307
  • LC-SC-MM-2M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$33.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with RoHS Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.